1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Todd Grace, John Baxter, Matthew Palmer, Sam Harris, Benjamin Payne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Christopher Maynard, Justin Jones, Callum Brennan, Kurt Wilson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Ruben Zikarsky, Zia Mitchelmore, Liam Short, Daniel Short, Matthew Magnussen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Oliver Brehaut
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team C
|
Brian Bayliss, Andrew Chapman, Harvey Luscombe, Oliver Higgins, Angus Higgins, Jack Egan-Meier
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
C
|
Andrew Moore, Ashley Nogler, Byron Richards, Lucas Miller, Andrew (Jed) Moore
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC |
RED
|
Sam Dickie, Tom Chapman, Dailis Coleman, Henry Nelson, Matthew Richards
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
A
|
Bayden Botha, Imogen Rees, Beau Meehan, Kai Harland, John Harland
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team B
|
Lachlan Duggan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Hulbert
|
Sam Hulbert, Patrick Warn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Team A
|
Madeline Hession, Brock Punton, Connor McCleery, Jackson McCleery, Easton Churchill
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
D
|
Lucas Allan, Jake Nicholson, Euan Lynch, Jake Schoeman, Jason Lynch
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Carrera
|
Nathan Steiner, Henri CARRERA
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Bradley Doughan, Jack Rawlings, Jack Hansen, Levi Penn, Jacob Dickey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
B
|
Sam Norton, Seth Wood, Jeremy Kneen, Riley Brown, Paul Kneen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Nathaniel Drummond, Ryan Clifford, John Higgins
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
E
|
Tom Norton, Stephen Fry, Glen McAnulty, Scott Bradford, Jacob McAnulty
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newport SLSC |
Team D
|
Lee Melbourn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Portsea SLSC |
Team B
|
Stuart Larke, Matthew Mahon, Harvey Larke, Charlotte Mahon, Natalie Hood
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Bailey Williams, Ben Regan, Tristan Kay, Dylan Pilkington, Kane Pilkington
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC |
BLUE
|
Carl Perkins, Noah Richards, Maggie Princehorn, Brigitte Nolle, Simon Richards
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team B
|
Murray Drummond, Xabian Cederblad, Clancy Luscombe
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team D
|
Tom May, Liam Summers, William Spencer, Keenan Gray
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Portsea SLSC |
Team A
|
Xavier Purcell, Charlie Deacon, Ned Betts, Georgie Kerr, Anthony Purcell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lorne SLSC |
Team A
|
Brent Enticott, Harry Hay, Paul McMaster, James Bowden, David Hay
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|